Show/hide identities

Swiss

Pairings by name
Table 1
Erden
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
3 - 3
Alex
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Ken "Express" Tenma: Disappeared Clone
Table 2
Ben Vale
Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
3 - 3
Luke
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Hoshiko Shiro: Untold Protagonist
Table 3
Ben F
Haas-Bioroid: Architects of Tomorrow
Ken "Express" Tenma: Disappeared Clone
1 - 4
Michelle
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Hoshiko Shiro: Untold Protagonist
Table 4
Joel
GameNET: Where Dreams are Real
Ayla "Bios" Rahim: Simulant Specialist
3 - 3
James
Jinteki: Personal Evolution
Steve Cambridge: Master Grifter
Table 5
Hugh
Jinteki: Personal Evolution
Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
6 - 0
Sam
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Pairings by name
Table 1
Michelle
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Hoshiko Shiro: Untold Protagonist
3 - 3 (R)
Hugh
Jinteki: Personal Evolution
Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
Table 2
Joel
GameNET: Where Dreams are Real
Ayla "Bios" Rahim: Simulant Specialist
3 - 3 (R)
Erden
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 3
Ben Vale
Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
6 - 0
Alex
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Ken "Express" Tenma: Disappeared Clone
Table 4
Luke
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Hoshiko Shiro: Untold Protagonist
6 - 0
James
Jinteki: Personal Evolution
Steve Cambridge: Master Grifter
Table 5
Ben F
Haas-Bioroid: Architects of Tomorrow
Ken "Express" Tenma: Disappeared Clone
0 - 6
Sam
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Pairings by name
Table 1
Ben Vale
Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
6 - 0
Hugh
Jinteki: Personal Evolution
Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
Table 2
Luke
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Hoshiko Shiro: Untold Protagonist
3 - 3
Michelle
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Hoshiko Shiro: Untold Protagonist
Table 3
Joel
GameNET: Where Dreams are Real
Ayla "Bios" Rahim: Simulant Specialist
3 - 3
Sam
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 4
James
Jinteki: Personal Evolution
Steve Cambridge: Master Grifter
3 - 3
Erden
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 5
Alex
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Ken "Express" Tenma: Disappeared Clone
6 - 0
Ben F
Haas-Bioroid: Architects of Tomorrow
Ken "Express" Tenma: Disappeared Clone