Show/hide identities

Swiss

Pairings by name
Table 1
Ben H
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
0 - 6
Colin H
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 2
Peter W
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
3 - 3 (R)
Brandon
Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
Table 3
Dan K
MirrorMorph: Endless Iteration
Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
4 - 1
Erin
MirrorMorph: Endless Iteration
Ayla "Bios" Rahim: Simulant Specialist
Table 4
Daine
NBN: Reality Plus
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
3 - 3 (R)
Chris D
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 5
Ezra
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Steve Cambridge: Master Grifter
1 - 4
Johnny O
Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center
Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
Table 6
Ben K
GameNET: Where Dreams are Real
Lat: Ethical Freelancer
3 - 3 (C)
Spin
NBN: Reality Plus
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
Table 7
Axel
Jinteki: Personal Evolution
Reina Roja: Freedom Fighter
6 - 0
Bob L
Jinteki: Restoring Humanity
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 8
Jeff S
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
René "Loup" Arcemont: Party Animal
6 - 0
(Bye)
Pairings by name
Table 1
Colin H
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
3 - 3 (C)
Axel
Jinteki: Personal Evolution
Reina Roja: Freedom Fighter
Table 2
Jeff S
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
René "Loup" Arcemont: Party Animal
3 - 3 (R)
Johnny O
Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center
Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
Table 3
Spin
NBN: Reality Plus
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
0 - 6
Dan K
MirrorMorph: Endless Iteration
Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
Table 4
Daine
NBN: Reality Plus
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
6 - 0
Peter W
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
Table 5
Ben K
GameNET: Where Dreams are Real
Lat: Ethical Freelancer
0 - 6
Brandon
Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
Table 6
Chris D
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
3 - 3 (R)
Ezra
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Steve Cambridge: Master Grifter
Table 7
Ben H
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
3 - 3 (R)
Erin
MirrorMorph: Endless Iteration
Ayla "Bios" Rahim: Simulant Specialist
Table 8
Bob L
Jinteki: Restoring Humanity
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
6 - 0
(Bye)
Pairings by name
Table 1
Dan K
MirrorMorph: Endless Iteration
Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
6 - 0
Colin H
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 2
Daine
NBN: Reality Plus
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
0 - 6
Jeff S
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
René "Loup" Arcemont: Party Animal
Table 3
Brandon
Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
6 - 0
Axel
Jinteki: Personal Evolution
Reina Roja: Freedom Fighter
Table 4
Chris D
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
3 - 3 (R)
Johnny O
Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center
Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
Table 5
Erin
MirrorMorph: Endless Iteration
Ayla "Bios" Rahim: Simulant Specialist
6 - 0
Bob L
Jinteki: Restoring Humanity
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 6
Peter W
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
6 - 0
Ezra
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Steve Cambridge: Master Grifter
Table 7
Ben K
GameNET: Where Dreams are Real
Lat: Ethical Freelancer
3 - 3 (R)
Ben H
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 8
(Bye)
0 - 6
Spin
NBN: Reality Plus
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
Pairings by name
Table 1
Jeff S
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
René "Loup" Arcemont: Party Animal
6 - 0
Dan K
MirrorMorph: Endless Iteration
Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
Table 2
Brandon
Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
0 - 6
Erin
MirrorMorph: Endless Iteration
Ayla "Bios" Rahim: Simulant Specialist
Table 3
Peter W
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
3 - 3
Johnny O
Near-Earth Hub: Broadcast Center
Rielle "Kit" Peddler: Transhuman
Table 4
Spin
NBN: Reality Plus
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
0 - 6
Chris D
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 5
Axel
Jinteki: Personal Evolution
Reina Roja: Freedom Fighter
6 - 0
Daine
NBN: Reality Plus
Tāo Salonga: Telepresence Magician
Table 6
Ben K
GameNET: Where Dreams are Real
Lat: Ethical Freelancer
0 - 6
Colin H
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 7
Ben H
Haas-Bioroid: Precision Design
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
3 - 3 (C)
Bob L
Jinteki: Restoring Humanity
Zahya Sadeghi: Versatile Smuggler
Table 8
Ezra
Weyland Consortium: Built to Last
Steve Cambridge: Master Grifter
6 - 0
(Bye)